<< Previous Year Current Year: 2017–2018 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor-Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Pearce
member photo
District Treasurer
 
 
 

Lieutenant Governor - AGs

 
member Name Info ImgWilliam Lopez
member photo
Lieutenant Governor - AGs
 
 
 

Lieutenant Governor - AGs

 
member Name Info ImgJody Tacker
member photo
Lieutenant Governor - AGs
 
 
 

Lieutenant Governor - Major Events

 
member Name Info ImgAmy Bawcom
member photo
Lieutenant Governor - Major Events
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Finance Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBruce Golden
member photo
Finance Committee Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Foundation Chair

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Co-Public Relations Chair

 

Committees

 
 
 

Co-Public Relations Chair

 
 

DG Nominating Committee Chair

 
 

Strategic Planning Chair

 
 

District Newsletter Editor

 
 

District Directory

 
 

District Registrar

 
 

World Peace Scholarship

 
member Name Info ImgLaraine Lasdon
member photo
World Peace Scholarship
 
 
 

Stewardship Committee

 
 

District Conference Committee

 
member Name Info ImgAllison Batlin
member photo
District Conference Committee
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Historian

 
 

International Convention

 
 

Annual Programs Fundraising Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRich Kaye
member photo
Annual Programs Fundraising Chair
 
 
 
 

Installation Chair

 
 

Youth Exchange Chair

 
 

Rotaract

 
 

Early Act First Knight

 
member Name Info ImgMary Reynolds
member photo
Early Act First Knight
 
 
 

Youth Protection Chair

 
 

Scouting Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJon Yates
member photo
Scouting Chair
 
 
 

District Relief Chair

 
 

District Trainer

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Caldwell, Cameron, Lexington, Rockdale, Taylor

 
member Name Info ImgAllison Batlin
member photo
Caldwell, Cameron, Lexington, Rockdale, Taylor
 
 
 

Waco, Waco L-B, Waco Sunrise

 
member Name Info ImgChris DeCluitt
member photo
Waco, Waco L-B, Waco Sunrise
 
 
 

Copperas Cove, Killeen, Killeen H, Killeen E, Hark

 
member Name Info ImgBarbara Merlo
member photo
Copperas Cove, Killeen, Killeen H, Killeen E, Hark
 
 
 

Bastrop, C Creek, Giddings, La Grange, Somerville

 
member Name Info ImgLarry Jackson
member photo
Bastrop, C Creek, Giddings, La Grange, Somerville
 
 
 

Austin, E Austin, A. Oakhill, S Austin, Uni, eclub

 
member Name Info ImgW. Gaines Bagby
member photo
Austin, E Austin, A. Oakhill, S Austin, Uni, eclub
 
 
 

Flatonia, Halletsville, Shiner, Yoakum

 
member Name Info ImgSherry Hutchinson
member photo
Flatonia, Halletsville, Shiner, Yoakum
 
 
 

Hillsboro, Itasca, McGregor, Bosque County/Clifton

 
member Name Info ImgBrittany Scaramucci
member photo
Hillsboro, Itasca, McGregor, Bosque County/Clifton
 
 
 

MF, MF Daybreak, Burnet, LT, Bee Cave

 
member Name Info ImgRick Stacy
member photo
MF, MF Daybreak, Burnet, LT, Bee Cave
 
 
 

Corsicana, Fairfield, Mexia, Navarro Cty

 
member Name Info ImgLandis Bayless
member photo
Corsicana, Fairfield, Mexia, Navarro Cty
 
 
 

Cedar P, Centennial, NW Austin, R. Rock, RR Sunris

 
member Name Info ImgAnna McGuire-Johndrow
member photo
Cedar P, Centennial, NW Austin, R. Rock, RR Sunris
 
 
 

Capitol, W. Austin, Westlake, A.NXNE, Cosmopolitan

 
member Name Info ImgFrank Ivy
member photo
Capitol, W. Austin, Westlake, A.NXNE, Cosmopolitan
 
 
 

Belton, Salado, Marlin, Temple, Temple S

 
member Name Info ImgPat Johnson
member photo
Belton, Salado, Marlin, Temple, Temple S
 
 
 

Hutto, Gtown, G Sunrise, G Sun City, Pflugerville

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Barber
member photo
Hutto, Gtown, G Sunrise, G Sun City, Pflugerville