<< Previous Year Current Year: 2021-2022 Next Year >>

District Governor

member photo
District Governor
 
 

District Executives

member photo
District Governor-Elect
 
member photo
District Governor-Nominee
 
member photo
District Chief of Staff
 
member photo
District Secretary
 
member photo
District Treasurer
 
member photo
Lieutenant Governor (North) - AGs
 
member photo
Lieutenant Governor (Southeast) - AGs
 
member photo
Lieutenant Governor (Southwest) - AGs
 
 

District Officers and Directors

member photo
Finance Committee Chair
 
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Committee Chair
 
member photo
Grants Subcommittee Chair
 
member photo
District Grants Coordinator
 
member photo
Vocational Scholarship Coordinator
 
member photo
Global Grant Scholarship Coordinator
 
member photo
Annual Fund Subcommittee Chair
 
member photo
Paul Harris Society Coordinator
 
member photo
Polio Eradication Subcommittee Chair
 
member photo
Pints for Polo Coordinator
 
member photo
Peace Scholar Subcommittee Chair
 
member photo
District Membership Committee Chair
 
member photo
New Clubs Coordinator
 
member photo
District Public Image Committee - Co-Chair
 
member photo
District Public Image Committee - Co-Chair
 
member photo
Social Media Manager
 
member photo
District Newsletter Editor
 
member photo
Youth Service Committee Chair
 
member photo
RYLA Camp Director
 
member photo
Early Act First Knight Coordinator
 
member photo
Interact Coordinator
 
member photo
Rotaract Coordinator
 
member photo
Liaison, Scouting USA
 
member photo
Youth Exchange Coordinator
 
member photo
Youth Protection Officer
 
member photo
Community Service Chair
 
member photo
Disaster Relief Coordinator
 
member photo
Strategic Planning Chair
 
member photo
District Registrar
 
member photo
DG Nominating Committee Chair
 
member photo
District Resolutions Committee Chair
 
member photo
District Directory Editor
 
member photo
District Historian
 
member photo
DG Installation Committee Co-Chair
 
member photo
Foundation Gala Committee Chair
 
member photo
Roll of Fame Committee Chair
 
member photo
Celebration of Life
 
member photo
Speaker Programs
 
 

Assistant/Area Governors